Randburg Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05.30
Bounce
05.30
06.30
Bounce
with Bee
05.30
06.30
05.45
06.00
06.15
07.00
Bounce
with Bee
07.00
08.00
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
Aqua Aerobics
with Melissa
08.00
09.00
Aqua Aerobics
with Melissa
08.00
09.00
Aqua Aerobics
with Melissa
08.00
09.00
Bumz and Tumz
08.00
09.00

Spinning
with Penny
08.00
09.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
Pilates
with James
09.00
10.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
Step
with Roxy
10.00
11.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
Aqua Aerobics
with Lesley
11.00
12.00
Aqua Aerobics
with Lesley
11.00
12.00
Aqua Aerobics
with Lesley
11.00
12.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
17.30
Spinning
with Tash
17.30
18.30
Strong by Zumba
with Sonia
17.30
18.30

Spinning
with Penny
18.00
19.00

Bumz and Tumz
with Christelle
18.30
19.30
Pilates
with James
17.30
18.30

Spinning
with Tash
18.00
19.00

Strong by Zumba
with Sonia
18.45
19.45
Strong by Zumba
with Sonia
17.30
18.30

Spinning
with Tash
18.00
19.00

50 Shades
with Sonia
18.30
19.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
Yoga
with Sandra
18.30
19.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
Group Boxing
with Chris
19.30
20.30
Step
with Roxy
19.30
20.30
Group Boxing
with Chris
19.30
20.30
19.45
20.00
20.15

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18.30
Yoga
with Sandra
18.30
19.30
18.45
19.00
19.15

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09.00
Pilates
with James
09.00
10.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
17.30
Pilates
with James
17.30
18.30
17.45
18.00
18.15

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08.00
Spinning
with Penny
08.00
09.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
17.30
Spinning
with Tash
17.30
18.30
17.45
18.00
Spinning
with Penny
18.00
19.00
Spinning
with Tash
18.00
19.00
Spinning
with Tash
18.00
19.00
18.15
18.30
18.45

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08.00
Aqua Aerobics
with Melissa
08.00
09.00
Aqua Aerobics
with Melissa
08.00
09.00
Aqua Aerobics
with Melissa
08.00
09.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
11.00
Aqua Aerobics
with Lesley
11.00
12.00
Aqua Aerobics
with Lesley
11.00
12.00
Aqua Aerobics
with Lesley
11.00
12.00
11.15
11.30
11.45

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05.30
Bounce
05.30
06.30
Bounce
with Bee
05.30
06.30
05.45
06.00
06.15
07.00
Bounce
with Bee
07.00
08.00
07.15
07.30
07.45

Monday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19.30
Group Boxing
with Chris
19.30
20.30
Group Boxing
with Chris
19.30
20.30
19.45
20.00
20.15

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
17.30
Strong by Zumba
with Sonia
17.30
18.30
Strong by Zumba
with Sonia
17.30
18.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.45
Strong by Zumba
with Sonia
18.45
19.45
19.00
19.15
19.30

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18.30
50 Shades
with Sonia
18.30
19.30
18.45
19.00
19.15

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08.00
Bumz and Tumz
08.00
09.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
18.30
Bumz and Tumz
with Christelle
18.30
19.30
18.45
19.00
19.15

Tuesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00
Step
with Roxy
10.00
11.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
19.30
Step
with Roxy
19.30
20.30
19.45
20.00
20.15

Tuesday

Friday